Click to change country    Corporate Home   About IC INTRACOM   Careers   Products             Product Search    Advanced Search 


PC Components
 


Peripherals
 


Cables and Data Communications
 


Office Accessories
 


Active Networking
 


Passive Networking
 
 
Categories

Information

Shopping FAQ
Privacy Notice
Legal
Support & Contact


 SKU-to-Cart


Online Catalog
  New Arrivals:
 10 Gigabit Copper SFP+ Transceiver Module
10 Gigabit Copper SFP+ Transceiver Module
 Gigabit Fiber WDM Bi-Directional SFP Optical Transceiver Module
Gigabit Fiber WDM Bi-Directional SFP Optical Transceiver Module
 Gigabit Fiber WDM Bi-Directional SFP Optical Transceiver Module
Gigabit Fiber WDM Bi-Directional SFP Optical Transceiver Module
Product Listing:
 10 Gigabit Copper SFP+ Transceiver Module


10 Gigabit Copper SFP+ Transceiver Module
10GBase-T (RJ45) Port, 30 m (98 ft.), up to 10 Gbps Data-Transfer Rate with Cat6a Cabling
[508179]



 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module


10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module
10GBase-SR (LC) Multi-Mode Port, 300 m (984 ft.)
[507462]



 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module


10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module
10GBase-LR (LC) Single-Mode Port, 10 km (6.2 mi.)
[507479]



 Gigabit Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module


Gigabit Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module
1000Base-SX (LC) Multi-Mode Port, 550 m
[545006]



 Gigabit Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module


Gigabit Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module
1000Base-LX (LC) Single-Mode Port, 10 km (6.2 mi.)
[545013]



 Gigabit Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module


Gigabit Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module
1000Base-LX (LC) Single-Mode Port, 80 km (49.7 mi.)
[545044]



 Gigabit Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module


Gigabit Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module
1000Base-LX (LC) Single-Mode Port, 20 km (12.4 mi.)
[506724]



 Gigabit Fiber WDM Bi-Directional SFP Optical Transceiver Module


Gigabit Fiber WDM Bi-Directional SFP Optical Transceiver Module
1000Base-LX (LC) Single-Mode Port, 10 km (6.2 mi.), WDM (RX1310/TX1550)
[507486]



 Gigabit Fiber WDM Bi-Directional SFP Optical Transceiver Module


Gigabit Fiber WDM Bi-Directional SFP Optical Transceiver Module
1000Base-LX (LC) Single-Mode Port, 10 km (6.2 mi.), WDM (RX1550/TX1310)
[507509]



 Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module


Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module
1000Base-T (RJ-45) port, 100 m (328 ft.)
[523882]



Displaying 1 to 10 (of 10 products) Result Pages:  1